Shuttle Bus

shuttle Line #1 Bundang

  • AM 06:50
    Seo-suji
  • AM 06:53
    Seong-bok Station
  • AM 06:55
    Shinbong-dong (E-Mart Sageori)
  • AM 07:00
    Mujigae Sageori
  • AM 07:12
    Jungja I-park
  • AM 07:13
    Jungja-dong (Baek-gung Samgeory)
  • AM 07:25
    Yatap Station
  • AM 07:45
    Jagok-dong

 

shuttle Line #2 Gangnam

  • AM 07:20
    Bangbae Middle school
  • AM 07:34
    Express Bus Terminal Gate #8
  • AM 07:45
    Apgujeong Station Gate #2
  • AM 07:50
    Galleria
  • AM 07:57
    Bongeunsa-ro

 

for more Information
Contact : David Na
Tel : 02-554-2510

Seoul Scholars International |  에스에스아이어학원  |  Dasan Co. Ltd   |  President : KIM YOON HO  |  Business Lic-No: 220-88-68941   |  14, Teheran-ro 86-gil, Gangnam-gu, Seoul   |  Academic Reg-No : 10807
Copyright © 2014.  Seoul Scholars International . ALL RIGHT RESERVED.